Těšínská osmička NADACE AGEL

Výsledková listina

(výsledková listika ke stažení)

ABS KAT M/Ž Jméno Nar. Čas Ztráta
1 1 M 226 Ručka Martin 2000 00:30:47.290  
2 2 M 1 Marek Grycz 1997 00:31:03.414 0:00:16.124
3 3 M 292 Matěj Urbaczka 1996 00:31:07.377 0:00:20.087
4 4 M 344 Filip Žajdlík 1977 00:31:29.267 0:00:41.977
5 5 M 74 Franek Marcin 1977 00:31:48.624 0:01:01.334
6 6 M 31 Balcar Marek 1979 00:31:55.600 0:01:08.310
7 7 M 120 Kaluža Luboš 1982 00:32:12.267 0:01:24.977
8 8 M 43 Bruk David 1968 00:32:38.000 0:01:50.710
9 9 M 138 Koch Jakub 2000 00:33:17.604 0:02:30.314
10 10 M 61 Czylok Pavel 1980 00:33:34.704 0:02:47.414
11 11 M 304 David Sabela 1991 00:34:20.934 0:03:33.644
12 12 M 227 Rusnák Marek 1988 00:34:21.944 0:03:34.654
13 13 M 88 Guziur Petr 1987 00:34:33.187 0:03:45.897
14 14 M 50 Cieńciała Jerzy 1980 00:34:38.384 0:03:51.094
15 15 M 162 Lamač Miroslav 1986 00:34:43.054 0:03:55.764
16 16 M 266 Urbaczka Pavel 1969 00:35:02.977 0:04:15.687
17 17 M 40 Bolek Vojtěch 1978 00:35:06.214 0:04:18.924
18 18 M 308 Břetislav Marosz 1985 00:35:13.987 0:04:26.697
19 19 M 212 Pítr Michal 1979 00:35:28.237 0:04:40.947
20 20 M 104 Ivánek Petr 1995 00:35:43.767 0:04:56.477
21 21 M 157 Kubuš Viktor 1980 00:35:51.824 0:05:04.534
22 22 M 85 Grzegorz Norbert 1980 00:35:52.070 0:05:04.780
23 23 M 126 Kawulok Marcel 1980 00:35:53.524 0:05:06.234
24 24 M 302 Štěpán Kufa 1991 00:36:01.927 0:05:14.637
25 25 M 248 Szczypka Krzysztof 1978 00:36:02.480 0:05:15.190
26 26 M 118 Kaleta René 1980 00:36:06.264 0:05:18.974
27 27 M 293 Ondřej Římanek 2001 00:36:08.900 0:05:21.610
28 28 M 176 Marcinčák Braňo 1976 00:36:14.250 0:05:26.960
29 29 M 216 Platoš Radek 1979 00:36:14.917 0:05:27.627
30 30 M 280 Waclawik Andrzej 2003 00:36:21.607 0:05:34.317
31 1 Z 219 Přádková Hanka 1978 00:36:25.884 0:05:38.594
32 31 M 139 Kollert Stanislav 1981 00:36:32.967 0:05:45.677
33 32 M 192 Milata Tomáš 1987 00:36:33.960 0:05:46.670
34 33 M 101 Humplík Otmar 1973 00:37:00.577 0:06:13.287
35 34 M 129 Klimek Stanislav 1976 00:37:23.964 0:06:36.674
36 35 M 208 Pěgřím Rene 1975 00:37:37.184 0:06:49.894
37 36 M 287 Zika Tomaš 1967 00:37:42.044 0:06:54.754
38 37 M 177 Marek Marian 1980 00:38:22.684 0:07:35.394
39 38 M 45 Brzuchański Vojtěch 1980 00:38:32.094 0:07:44.804
40 39 M 303 Jakub Revaj 1996 00:38:37.620 0:07:50.330
41 40 M 59 Cupek Jiří 1996 00:38:45.324 0:07:58.034
42 2 Z 38 Bohdalková Eliška 1990 00:38:56.524 0:08:09.234
43 41 M 76 Galuszka Jakub 1980 00:39:04.214 0:08:16.924
44 42 M 284 Zachara Michal 1987 00:39:08.360 0:08:21.070
45 43 M 181 Martynek Petr 1980 00:39:20.710 0:08:33.420
46 44 M 187 Mendrek Martin 1980 00:39:42.480 0:08:55.190
47 45 M 306 Petr Sznarka 1983 00:39:46.854 0:08:59.564
48 46 M 42 Bráz Jiří 1965 00:39:49.234 0:09:01.944
49 47 M 141 Konderla Richard 1980 00:39:58.964 0:09:11.674
50 3 Z 319 Mlčochová Zuzana 1980 00:40:02.334 0:09:15.044
51 48 M 262 Tomanek Jiří 1984 00:40:09.214 0:09:21.924
52 49 M 294 Michal Iwaszek 1984 00:40:15.990 0:09:28.700
53 4 Z 60 Czeczotková Helena 1974 00:40:18.694 0:09:31.404
54 50 M 197 Molin Jakub 1978 00:40:38.854 0:09:51.564
55 5 Z 51 Ciencialová Alena 1981 00:40:42.674 0:09:55.384
56 6 Z 21 Adamíková Lucie 1987 00:40:42.960 0:09:55.670
57 51 M 172 Maceček Libor 1972 00:40:43.230 0:09:55.940
58 52 M 249 Szewczyk Jakub 1984 00:40:50.277 0:10:02.987
59 7 Z 195 Mitrengová Eliška 2004 00:40:52.644 0:10:05.354
60 8 Z 259 Švidrnochová Hana 1981 00:40:55.284 0:10:07.994
61 9 Z 186 Matlochová Lucie 1980 00:40:59.840 0:10:12.550
62 10 Z 206 Palicová Nikola 1988 00:41:21.324 0:10:34.034
63 11 Z 188 Mendreková Kateřina 2006 00:41:27.124 0:10:39.834
64 53 M 244 Stavinoha Radim 1962 00:41:27.144 0:10:39.854
65 54 M 136 Kněžík Lukáš 1998 00:41:39.240 0:10:51.950
66 55 M 236 Smelik Jaromír 1980 00:41:39.334 0:10:52.044
67 56 M 180 Marosz Robert 1986 00:41:42.894 0:10:55.604
68 57 M 80 Gluch Marek 1970 00:41:45.334 0:10:58.044
69 12 Z 198 Morcinková Ester 1985 00:41:51.907 0:11:04.617
70 13 Z 37 Blechová Anežka 2005 00:41:54.347 0:11:07.057
71 58 M 148 Kovalčík Petr 1980 00:41:56.904 0:11:09.614
72 59 M 209 Petroš Martin 1971 00:41:57.557 0:11:10.267
73 60 M 279 Waclawek Daniel 1980 00:41:57.674 0:11:10.384
74 61 M 34 Benek René 1978 00:41:58.127 0:11:10.837
75 62 M 175 Makaj Ivan 1974 00:41:58.140 0:11:10.850
76 63 M 257 Škarpa Karel 1986 00:42:13.604 0:11:26.314
77 64 M 277 Vrubl Tomáš 1981 00:42:22.654 0:11:35.364
78 65 M 221 Pupala Filip 2005 00:42:35.990 0:11:48.700
79 66 M 298 Nevim Nevim 1990 00:42:38.060 0:11:50.770
80 67 M 33 Bednařík Martin 1990 00:42:39.210 0:11:51.920
81 68 M 189 Miček Martin 1991 00:42:44.184 0:11:56.894
82 14 Z 57 Conkova Darina 1980 00:42:45.904 0:11:58.614
83 69 M 78 Gazur René 1980 00:42:57.624 0:12:10.334
84 70 M 70 Dziekanik Martin 1982 00:43:00.920 0:12:13.630
85 71 M 269 Urbas Armand 1969 00:43:03.147 0:12:15.857
86 72 M 178 Marek Natálie 1980 00:43:10.864 0:12:23.574
87 73 M 339 Targosz Piotr 1976 00:43:12.634 0:12:25.344
88 15 Z 322 Mynarzova Kateřina 1973 00:43:14.834 0:12:27.544
89 74 M 321 Mynarz Roman 1970 00:43:15.030 0:12:27.740
90 16 Z 165 Laská Anežka 1987 00:43:33.350 0:12:46.060
91 17 Z 331 Sznapkova Erika 1980 00:43:36.900 0:12:49.610
92 75 M 90 Heczko Patrik 1980 00:43:43.620 0:12:56.330
93 18 Z 316 Laštůvková Kateřina 1986 00:43:45.297 0:12:58.007
94 19 Z 55 Cieslarová Petra 1976 00:43:47.407 0:13:00.117
95 76 M 131 Klus Michal 1991 00:43:52.277 0:13:04.987
96 20 Z 102 Humplíková Tereza 1998 00:43:56.197 0:13:08.907
97 77 M 193 Mitrenga Daniel 1980 00:44:01.990 0:13:14.700
98 21 Z 258 Šotková Krystyna 2001 00:44:02.734 0:13:15.444
99 78 M 282 Wawreczka David 1980 00:44:07.074 0:13:19.784
100 79 M 326 Pawelek Miroslav 1975 00:44:12.984 0:13:25.694
101 80 M 28 Bajtek Rostislav 1983 00:44:16.444 0:13:29.154
102 22 Z 225 Rajnochová Jana 1967 00:44:18.994 0:13:31.704
103 81 M 215 Platek Petr 1976 00:44:21.464 0:13:34.174
104 23 Z 87 Gutová Jolanta 1991 00:44:21.990 0:13:34.700
105 82 M 63 Divoký Michal 1993 00:44:28.597 0:13:41.307
106 83 M 251 Szopa Petr 1980 00:44:30.890 0:13:43.600
107 24 Z 144 Kotasová Pavla 1981 00:44:33.467 0:13:46.177
108 84 M 222 Pupala Viktor 2005 00:44:33.694 0:13:46.404
109 25 Z 169 Lipka Renata 1980 00:44:35.750 0:13:48.460
110 26 Z 53 Ciencialová Martina 1972 00:44:40.420 0:13:53.130
111 27 Z 220 Pszczolková Veronika 1976 00:44:42.827 0:13:55.537
112 85 M 47 Byrtus Bronislaw 1980 00:44:43.264 0:13:55.974
113 28 Z 185 Maštalířová Jana 1974 00:44:46.144 0:13:58.854
114 86 M 184 Maštalíř Tomáš 1971 00:44:46.547 0:13:59.257
115 87 M 156 Kubla Pavel 1990 00:44:50.040 0:14:02.750
116 29 Z 283 Wilková Radka 1979 00:44:50.600 0:14:03.310
117 30 Z 166 Ligocká Lucie 1978 00:44:52.574 0:14:05.284
118 88 M 235 Sluštík Miroslav 1973 00:44:55.894 0:14:08.604
119 31 Z 25 Audy Klára 1976 00:44:56.507 0:14:09.217
120 89 M 255 Šamšula David 1973 00:45:04.184 0:14:16.894
121 32 Z 91 Heczková Monika 1976 00:45:10.980 0:14:23.690
122 33 Z 105 Ivánková Kateřina 1998 00:45:12.150 0:14:24.860
123 90 M 167 Lípa Mateusz 2006 00:45:14.890 0:14:27.600
124 91 M 65 Dostal Piotr 2005 00:45:19.190 0:14:31.900
125 34 Z 346 Michaela Stachová 1992 00:45:24.067 0:14:36.777
126 92 M 347 Jakub Levonszký 1992 00:45:25.424 0:14:38.134
127 93 M 213 Piwko Marian 1980 00:45:34.534 0:14:47.244
128 35 Z 250 Szewczyk Magda 1985 00:45:37.507 0:14:50.217
129 36 Z 163 Lancová Lucie 1985 00:45:43.657 0:14:56.367
130 37 Z 149 Kovalčíková Zuzana 1983 00:45:43.877 0:14:56.587
131 38 Z 160 Kupiecová Kateřina 1979 00:45:43.884 0:14:56.594
132 39 Z 154 Krečmerová Kateřina 1984 00:45:45.790 0:14:58.500
133 94 M 211 Pfeifer Igor 1978 00:45:59.314 0:15:12.024
134 95 M 342 Jiří Vojtylka 1973 00:46:00.154 0:15:12.864
135 96 M 117 Kaiser Belinda 1976 00:46:00.994 0:15:13.704
136 97 M 71 Fanta Roman 1982 00:46:08.730 0:15:21.440
137 40 Z 137 Kocurová Jana 1983 00:46:14.770 0:15:27.480
138 98 M 210 Petržela Zdeněk 1984 00:46:17.674 0:15:30.384
139 41 Z 94 Hlawiczkova Alena 1980 00:46:17.677 0:15:30.387
140 99 M 147 Kováčik Radek 1993 00:46:29.230 0:15:41.940
141 42 Z 320 Morcinková Tereza 1980 00:46:31.127 0:15:43.837
142 43 Z 246 Stoklásková Pavla 1974 00:46:44.230 0:15:56.940
143 44 Z 273 Vašková Petra 1988 00:46:55.174 0:16:07.884
144 45 Z 196 Mlčochová Ivana 1980 00:47:00.860 0:16:13.570
145 46 Z 150 Králová Lucie 1983 00:47:05.637 0:16:18.347
146 100 M 174 Madeja Vojtěch 1980 00:47:08.004 0:16:20.714
147 47 Z 52 Ciencialová Jarmila 1967 00:47:14.070 0:16:26.780
148 48 Z 245 Stryjová Veronika 1993 00:47:17.560 0:16:30.270
149 49 Z 274 Venglářová Nikola 1985 00:47:20.710 0:16:33.420
150 101 M 135 Kněžík Aleš 1976 00:47:26.324 0:16:39.034
151 50 Z 41 Branná Karolina 1993 00:47:42.590 0:16:55.300
152 51 Z 110 Janíková Iveta 1980 00:47:43.180 0:16:55.890
153 52 Z 106 Ivánková Olga 1973 00:47:50.497 0:17:03.207
154 53 Z 204 Nováková Nikola 1987 00:47:52.047 0:17:04.757
155 54 Z 223 Pustayova Martina 1979 00:47:52.124 0:17:04.834
156 55 Z 267 Urbanska Lenka 1985 00:47:52.164 0:17:04.874
157 102 M 158 Kulig Jiří 1998 00:47:53.634 0:17:06.344
158 56 Z 272 Valíková Yana 1976 00:47:55.697 0:17:08.407
159 103 M 307 Dědek Beskydský 1945 00:47:55.854 0:17:08.564
160 57 Z 233 Siudová Paula 1993 00:48:00.910 0:17:13.620
161 104 M 239 Soviar Josef 1983 00:48:03.047 0:17:15.757
162 105 M 203 Noga Jan 1987 00:48:06.184 0:17:18.894
163 58 Z 108 Janáková Nella 1980 00:48:06.510 0:17:19.220
164 106 M 155 Krywda David 1980 00:48:20.047 0:17:32.757
165 59 Z 142 Konderlová Gabriela 1972 00:48:21.744 0:17:34.454
166 60 Z 128 Kawuloková Karolína 2001 00:48:22.030 0:17:34.740
167 61 Z 200 Murcinová Veronika 1990 00:48:34.187 0:17:46.897
168 62 Z 124 Karbanová Lucie 1983 00:48:36.710 0:17:49.420
169 63 Z 243 Starzyková Monika 1977 00:48:39.940 0:17:52.650
170 107 M 242 Starzyk David 1973 00:48:40.157 0:17:52.867
171 108 M 123 Karban Miloš 1979 00:48:40.207 0:17:52.917
172 64 Z 82 Gocieková Kateřina 2001 00:48:41.017 0:17:53.727
173 109 M 173 Máček Róbert 1979 00:48:41.377 0:17:54.087
174 65 Z 297 Andrea Vojkovská 1974 00:49:07.614 0:18:20.324
175 110 M 295 Jiří Vojkovský 1976 00:49:15.047 0:18:27.757
176 111 M 296 Václav Vojkovský 2008 00:49:15.104 0:18:27.814
177 112 M 205 Ostruszka Aleš 1977 00:49:18.154 0:18:30.864
178 66 Z 261 Tkáčová Romana 1981 00:49:29.317 0:18:42.027
179 67 Z 146 Kotasová Zuzana 1980 00:49:52.614 0:19:05.324
180 68 Z 183 Maruničová Jana 2008 00:49:58.204 0:19:10.914
181 69 Z 111 Jašková Ivona 1967 00:49:59.104 0:19:11.814
182 113 M 182 Marunič Jan 1979 00:49:59.410 0:19:12.120
183 70 Z 39 Bohdalková Marie 1963 00:50:10.204 0:19:22.914
184 71 Z 264 Topiarzová Natalie 1980 00:50:17.554 0:19:30.264
185 72 Z 224 Pyszková Monika 1980 00:50:21.077 0:19:33.787
186 114 M 56 Cichý Stanislav 1968 00:50:24.184 0:19:36.894
187 115 M 252 Szopa Slavomír 1970 00:50:24.917 0:19:37.627
188 73 Z 217 Plintová Jana 1995 00:50:25.690 0:19:38.400
189 74 Z 247 Svobodová Vendula 2000 00:50:25.797 0:19:38.507
190 75 Z 24 Andrášiková Ivana 1989 00:50:41.367 0:19:54.077
191 76 Z 121 Kalužová Lenka 1983 00:50:44.527 0:19:57.237
192 77 Z 153 Krawiecová Monika 1976 00:50:45.997 0:19:58.707
193 78 Z 84 Cwietková Pavla 1976 00:50:47.014 0:19:59.724
194 79 Z 159 Kuligová Bára 2006 00:50:51.054 0:20:03.764
195 80 Z 96 Hotová Marcela 1984 00:50:58.357 0:20:11.067
196 81 Z 171 Lyžbicka Lenka 1980 00:51:03.654 0:20:16.364
197 116 M 164 Langer Martin 1984 00:51:15.914 0:20:28.624
198 117 M 191 Milata Jakub 1980 00:51:20.844 0:20:33.554
199 82 Z 194 Mitrengová Daria 1980 00:51:24.054 0:20:36.764
200 83 Z 22 Adamková Petra 1993 00:51:24.170 0:20:36.880
201 118 M 64 Dobrý Roman 1974 00:51:24.804 0:20:37.514
202 84 Z 275 Víchová Martina 1978 00:51:48.600 0:21:01.310
203 85 Z 265 Turonová Beata 1976 00:51:48.784 0:21:01.494
204 119 M 26 Bagier Nikola 1995 00:51:49.554 0:21:02.264
205 86 Z 285 Zarembová Monika 1980 00:51:51.554 0:21:04.264
206 87 Z 115 Jurčíková Ingrid 1973 00:51:51.557 0:21:04.267
207 120 M 72 Filipek Bogdan 1974 00:51:51.584 0:21:04.294
208 121 M 89 Hamrozi Pavel 1980 00:52:12.654 0:21:25.364
209 88 Z 119 Kaletova Renata 1980 00:52:13.627 0:21:26.337
210 89 Z 214 Piwková Karina 1980 00:52:18.394 0:21:31.104
211 90 Z 83 Gocieková Veronika 1997 00:52:23.084 0:21:35.794
212 91 Z 112 Jašková Lenka 1973 00:52:36.420 0:21:49.130
213 122 M 268 Urbanski Lukáš 1979 00:52:56.610 0:22:09.320
214 92 Z 170 Lyčková Martina 1978 00:53:12.044 0:22:24.754
215 93 Z 145 Kotasová Pavlína 1975 00:53:12.624 0:22:25.334
216 123 M 92 Hladný Petr 1978 00:53:13.390 0:22:26.100
217 94 Z 318 Mlčochová Eliška 1980 00:53:41.354 0:22:54.064
218 124 M 168 Lipina Radek 1976 00:53:46.120 0:22:58.830
219 95 Z 207 Pawlica Martina 1986 00:53:47.690 0:23:00.400
220 96 Z 44 Brzoskova Lucie 1981 00:54:08.984 0:23:21.694
221 97 Z 81 Gluchová Kateřina 1993 00:54:12.157 0:23:24.867
222 98 Z 79 Gazurová Kateřina 1980 00:54:21.784 0:23:34.494
223 99 Z 253 Szopová Ivana 1980 00:54:33.904 0:23:46.614
224 125 M 291 Jiří Mikuš 1977 00:54:46.867 0:23:59.577
225 100 Z 290 Radka Nouzovská 1975 00:54:46.904 0:23:59.614
226 101 Z 256 Šamšulova Zdenka 1979 00:55:09.450 0:24:22.160
227 102 Z 341 Natálie Vojtylková 1998 00:55:14.904 0:24:27.614
228 103 Z 340 Petra Vojtylková 1976 00:55:15.434 0:24:28.144
229 126 M 330 Stonawski Lumír 1975 00:55:18.074 0:24:30.784
230 104 Z 234 Skoupilová Jana 1980 00:55:34.664 0:24:47.374
231 105 Z 299 Kadlubiec Krystyna 1990 00:55:48.867 0:25:01.577
232 127 M 300 Kadlubiec Jakub 1990 00:55:49.504 0:25:02.214
233 128 M 301 Kadlubiec Bohdan 1963 00:55:49.744 0:25:02.454
234 106 Z 228 Růžičková Jana 1974 00:56:06.527 0:25:19.237
235 107 Z 75 Fuchmanová Veronika 1990 00:56:24.347 0:25:37.057
236 108 Z 95 Holubová Alicja 1995 00:56:37.390 0:25:50.100
237 109 Z 263 Tomečková Eva 1989 00:56:40.204 0:25:52.914
238 110 Z 278 Vrublova Petra 1989 00:56:40.754 0:25:53.464
239 111 Z 260 Tančiboková Dáša 1966 00:56:41.147 0:25:53.857
240 112 Z 35 Benková Gabriela 1976 00:56:44.254 0:25:56.964
241 129 M 343 Václav Szuola 1964 00:57:22.660 0:26:35.370
242 130 M 67 Dyrda David 1981 00:57:49.017 0:27:01.727
243 131 M 68 Dyrda Martin 1978 00:57:51.544 0:27:04.254
244 113 Z 69 Dyrdová Urszula 1986 00:57:51.977 0:27:04.687
245 114 Z 100 Hubáčková Katarína 1980 00:57:54.740 0:27:07.450
246 115 Z 125 Kaszperová Simona 1985 00:58:04.187 0:27:16.897
247 116 Z 134 Klusová Jana 1963 00:58:08.840 0:27:21.550
248 132 M 305 Václav Murcina 1986 00:58:09.737 0:27:22.447
249 133 M 130 Klus Adam 1989 00:58:11.267 0:27:23.977
250 117 Z 113 Jaworská Pavla 1980 00:58:47.307 0:28:00.017
251 118 Z 179 Marešová Monika 1971 00:58:55.684 0:28:08.394
252 119 Z 190 Miková Marcela 1975 00:58:55.704 0:28:08.414
253 120 Z 107 Jaluvkova Aneta 1980 00:59:05.687 0:28:18.397
254 121 Z 48 Capková Vladislava 1976 00:59:33.824 0:28:46.534
255 122 Z 161 Labajová Monika 1975 00:59:53.084 0:29:05.794
256 134 M 114 Jochymek Roman 1978 00:59:53.394 0:29:06.104
257 123 Z 77 Galuszková Monika 1980 01:01:17.567 0:30:30.277
258 124 Z 241 Sporyszová Zuzana 1980 01:01:19.397 0:30:32.107
259 125 Z 271 Václavíková Magdaléna 1965 01:05:27.594 0:34:40.304
260 135 M 58 Cupek Jiří 1970 01:06:01.950 0:35:14.660
261 136 M 338 Bocek David 1975 01:06:02.110 0:35:14.820
262 137 M 337 Bilko Marek 1976 01:06:02.200 0:35:14.910
263 126 Z 276 Votýpková Dagmar 1980 01:11:54.500 0:41:07.210
264 127 Z 237 Sobková Izabela 1980 01:12:05.527 0:41:18.237
265 128 Z 36 Blahová Lenka 1979 01:14:14.330 0:43:27.040
266 129 Z 86 Gřegořková Lýdie 1958 01:14:15.354 0:43:28.064
267 138 M 345 Radim Gajdacz 1991 01:34:56.140 1:04:08.850
    Z 23 Ambrožová Lenka 1980 DNS  
    M 27 Bajer Vlastimil 1976 DNS  
    M 29 Balcar Jiří 1954 DNS  
    M 30 Balcar Lukáš 1980 DNS  
    Z 32 Bartosova Marketa 1980 DNS  
    M 46 Buťa Kamil 1978 DNS  
    M 49 Cienciala Martin 1989 DNS  
    Z 54 Cieslarová Jana 1980 DNS  
    M 62 Čajan Jan 1985 DNS  
    M 66 Duraj Jan 1980 DNS  
    Z 73 Filipková Lenka 1976 DNS  
    M 309 Gaura Michal 2000 DNS  
    Z 310 Gaurová Barbara 1998 DNS  
    M 93 Hlawiczka Lukáš 1980 DNS  
    Z 97 Hotová Zuzana 1981 DNS  
    Z 98 Hozmanová Kateřina 1980 DNS  
    Z 99 Hřebačková Karolina 1994 DNS  
    M 311 Hvolka Petr 1975 DNS  
    Z 312 Chodilikova Alena 1991 DNS  
    Z 103 Chwastková Nina 1983 DNS  
    M 109 Janiczek Petr 1988 DNS  
    Z 116 Kadlubcová Lada 1980 DNS  
    M 313 Kaleta Jakub 1980 DNS  
    Z 122 Kandaras Pavlína 1974 DNS  
    M 314 Kaszper Roman 1983 DNS  
    Z 127 Kawulokova Jana 1980 DNS  
    M 132 Klus Petr 1980 DNS  
    Z 133 Klusová Denisa 1980 DNS  
    M 140 Konderla David 1980 DNS  
    M 143 Konvička Martin 1989 DNS  
    Z 151 Kramarčiková Barbara 1985 DNS  
    Z 152 Krausová Darina 1980 DNS  
    M 315 Kuděla Tomáš 1987 DNS  
    M 317 Malyszek Robert 1975 DNS  
    Z 199 Mrowiecová Anna 1980 DNS  
    M 201 Nezval David 1974 DNS  
    Z 202 Niedobová Zuzana 1984 DNS  
    Z 323 Nierostková Vendula 1986 DNS  
    M 324 Noga Angelika 1980 DNS  
    M 325 Pala Tomáš 1985 DNS  
    M 327 Pietrzyk Rostislav 1980 DNS  
    M 218 Podermanski Petr 1995 DNS  
    M 328 Prusek Martin 1980 DNS  
    Z 329 Rozsypalová Lucie 1991 DNS  
    M 229 Ryška Tomáš 1976 DNS  
    M 230 Sikora David 1980 DNS  
    Z 231 Sikorová Gabriela 1979 DNS  
    M 232 Siuda Radim 1980 DNS  
    M 238 Soušek Jaromír 1980 DNS  
    Z 240 Sporyszová Andrea 1980 DNS  
    Z 254 Szusciková Iveta 1980 DNS  
    Z 332 Šamšulova Zdeňka 1979 DNS  
    M 334 Tejkal Karel 1980 DNS  
    Z 335 Urbančíková Andrea 1980 DNS  
    Z 336 Urbanská Lenka 1985 DNS  
    M 270 Utíkal Tomáš 1980 DNS  
    Z 281 Waniová Anna 1980 DNS  
    M 286 Zbranek Pavel 1980 DNS  
    Z 288 Zogatová Dorota 1989 DNS  
    M 289 Zoubek Petr 1972 DNS  

Kontakt

Bc. Veronika Dostálová
email: veronika.dostalova@nag.agel.cz
mobil: +420 702 196 122

Nadace AGEL
Třinec
Český Těšín
Ropice
Moravie Steel
Café Co - Delikomat
HC Oceláři Třinec
ifk
Hutník
Štřelnice
Štřelnice
SSK Vítkovice